Pages

Sunday, 28 July 2013

PGWARE Software AIO 6.10.2013 with patch activation Free Download | 17 Mb

PGWARE Software AIO 6.10.2013 with patch activation Free Download | 17 Mb


Name : PGWARE Software AIO
Version : Juni 2013
Languange : English
Medicine : Include - Patch
OS Support : Xp/Vista/7/8
Password : No
Type File : Rar
Code File : aiopw.6.10.2013
Updated : 17 Juni 2013
Publisher : PGWARE 
Size : 17 Mb



Easy to use and effective software products to make your life easier! We offer a variety of software products that run on desktop computers.

This AIO Contain:
Throttle 7.6.10.2013
GameGain 3.6.10.2013
PCMedik 4.6.10.2013
PCBoost 4.6.10.2013
SuperRam 6.6.10.2013
GameBoost 2.6.10.2013

Throttle - Speed Up Your Internet
Accelerate your internet connection speed, surf the web faster and download files faster. Instantly have a faster dial-up, DSL, cable and wireless internet connection.

GameGain - Make Games Run Faster
Immediately make your computer games run faster, smoother and with better graphics. No longer do you have to deal with stuttering and games that lag.

PCMedik - Fix and Make Your Computer Faster
Fix problems on your computer; clean up the system and make your computer work faster. Instantly heal your computer and get it working like it's new.

PCBoost - Make Your CPU Run Faster
Soft-overclock the speed of your computer processor and make your computer work faster. Faster games, faster software instantly by accelerating the CPU.

SuperRam - Make Your RAM Run Faster
Instantly make your computer run faster by optimizing the way your computer memory works. Increase computer speed instantly with super charged memory.

GameBoost - Faster Computer and Internet Speed
Make computer games run faster with improved performance, and increase the speed of your internet instantly. Instantly have a computer with faster downloads and faster games.








Bandicam 1.8.8.365 Multilingual Full With key,patch,activation Free Download | 6 Mb

Bandicam 1.8.8.365 Multilingual Full With key,patch,activation Free Download | 6 Mb


Name : Bandicam
Version : 1.8.8.365
Languange : English/Multi
Medicine : Include - Keygen MAZE
OS Support : Xp/Vista/7/8
Password : No
Type File : Rar
Code File : b.b4c4m.v1.8.8.365
Updated : 10 Juni 2013
Publisher : bandicam
Size : 6 Mb


The most advanced desktop and game recording software on the planet. The Bandicam program makes it possible to record a certain area on a PC screen, or on a program that uses the DirectX/OpenGL graphic technologies.

Bandicam will help you carry out a video record with high compression ratio, while keeping the video quality closer to the original work, and provides performance far superior to other programs that provide similar functions.

Video-recording of games and streaming videos
- Recording of WOW, Minecraft, and various Windows programs
- MPEG-1, Xvid and MJPEG video codec support
- PCM and MPEG-1 Layer II audio codec support
- AVI video format (.avi) support
- MPEG-1 video codec VBR mode support

Image-capturing of games and streaming videos

- BMP, PNG and JPEG image format support
- Continuous image capturing

Frame rate control (FPS) management

- FPS overlay
- FPS limit

Key features of Bandicam

- You can upload the recorded file to YouTube directly (without converting).
- The recoded file size is much smaller than other capture programs (1/5~1/20).
- The maximum file size is unlimited as long as the local Hard Disk has free space available (over 1TB/7days).
- It has less lag than other capture programs (Bandicam uses much lower CPU/GPU usage).
- Bandicam can record video at resolutions up to 2560?1600 in high quality (1080P full HD video can be made).

What can be recorded through the Bandicam program
- Various 2D/3D games: WOW, StarCraft 1,2, Minecraft, RuneScape, Aion, MapleStory, Second Life, Age of Conan, EverQuest, etc
- Internet TV streaming videos: YouTube, BBC, CNN, Internet lectures
Streaming video play program: iTunes, Windows Media Player, Real, GOM
- Various Window programs: PowerPoint, Excel, Firefox, Messenger
- Desktop Screen, Skype Video chatting, Webcam, HDTV, Java/Flash games, other 3D applications.






WinTuning 8 1.2 Proffesional with patch,key,activation Free Download | 43 Mb

WinTuning 8 1.2 Proffesional with patch,key,activation Free Download  | 43 Mb


Name : WinTuning
Version : 8 1.2 Proffesional
Languange : English
Medicine : Include
OS Support : Windows 8 Only
Password : No
Type File : Rar
Code File : wt.8 1.2.pr0.
Updated : 13 Juni 2013
Publisher : cwtuning
Size : 43 Mb


WinTuning 8 is designed to configure and optimize Windows 8, check the updates of installed programs, get access to more than 80 public and hidden tools of Windows 8, configure the boot, remove junk files from your hard drive, obtain information about your system, diagnose and troubleshoot operating systems and more. 

The program allows you to configure the boot / shutdown process, hardware parameters, speed up the Internet connection, change the settings of Windows 8 elements: Desktop, Context menus, Explorer, Taskbar, Start Menu and windows. The program offers tools to quickly rename files by mask, disk scanning, and automatic shutdown after a specified period of time, edit boot screen, remove unnecessary programs and junk files, check for updates for installed programs. Includes Clipboard and memory monitoring, allows get access to the information about your operating system, and to numerous built-in utilities of Windows 8

Each tweak has textual tips, and some of them have the image-tips also. It allows you to see the tweak in action. The program search you hard drive for unnecessary files (cache of browsers, logs, shortcuts of recent documents, temporary files, etc.) makes it possible to free up space on your hard drive. In the utility "Startup Manager" you can safely (it is possible to change it back) disable unnecessary programs that can slow the Windows 8 loading process down. The program contains the database of Windows 8 utilities, with detailed descriptions and the ability to run from the single window (80 utilities is in the database)

WinTuning 8 allows you to optimize your system, your time and your life.

Why WinTuning 8? Windows 8 Status Monitor scans for errors of your Windows 8 operating system;
A lot of image tips for tweaks. It will help you to understand what will happen in Windows 8 after the tweak is applied;
Tweak your system to improve windows startup and shutdown speed; tweak your hardware to increase system speed and performance;
Find and clean junk files to increase Hard Disk space;
Optimize your Internet connection speed;
Tune up Windows 8 boot menu;
Customize Windows 8 Logon Screen;
Show the collection of Windows utilities;
Get detailed system and all hardware information on your system;
Edit context menus of mouse Right-Clicking;
All operations performed on the operating system are completely safe, because all changes can be undone at any time







Ashampoo Media Sync 1.0.1 Multilingual with TE,key,activation Free Download | 9 Mb

Ashampoo Media Sync 1.0.1 Multilingual with TE,key,activation Free Download  | 9 Mb


Name : Ashampoo Media Sync
Version :  1.0.1
Languange : English/Multi
Medicine : Include - TE
OS Support : Xp/Vista/7/8
Password : No
Type File : Rar
Code File : a.m.s.1.0.1
Updated : 23 Juni 2013
Publisher : ashampoo
Size : 9 Mb


Ashampoo offers a smart solution to sync files between your host PC and removable media, e.g. flash drives. The application handles time-consuming tasks such as manually collecting and organizing files. Ashampoo Media Sync automatically scans all connected devices, identifies file types and stores files by category (picture, document, music, video etc.).

Get organized automatically
Don't spend time hunting down and organizing your files manually! Ashampoo Media Sync scans, identifies and organizes your media for you into categories (Documents, Music, Pictures, Video) - automatically.

Files instantly organized
No more file chaos! Just plug in your device. MediaSync will do the rest! 

Setting up takes only seconds
Select input location. Select output location. Select file types. Done! 

Compatible with all autoplay-enabled devices
CDs, DVDs, flash drives, smartphones, digital cameras and more. You name it, MediaSync supports it!








WM Recorder 14.14.1.1 with patch,key,crack Free Download | 25 Mb

WM Recorder 14.14.1.1 with patch,key,crack Free Download | 25 Mb


Name : WM Recorder
Version : 14.14.1.1
Languange : English
Medicine : Include - Crack Register.dll
OS Support : Xp/Vista/7/8
Password : No
Type File : Rar
Code File : wmr.14.14.1.1
Updated : 13 Juni 2013
Publisher : wmrecorder
Size : 25 Mb

WM Recorder is the easiest, most powerful way to record millions of video and audio files from the internet. Just open WM Recorder, play your video or audio, and it's saved automatically.

Record the Most Formats and Protocols

With WM Recorder 14's ability to capture Flash Video, no other package can record everything WM Recorder does. All the popular streaming formats are supported:
- Flash Video (HTTP and RTMP)
- Windows Media™ (HTTP, MMS and RTSP)
- Windows Media™ DRM (plays according to DRM restrictions)
- Real Audio™ and Real Video™ (HTTP and RTSP)
- MPEG
- QuickTime™
- Streaming MP3 (Shoutcast™)

Highest Possible Recording Quality
Since WM Recorder captures the identical data that is sent to your PC, your recordings are saved as perfect reproductions of the original stream. This results in media files on your PC that are of the highest possible quality. You can watch or listen anytime you like, even without an Internet connection.

Pause, Rewind and Fast Forward Live Streams
WM Recorder 14 can do some amazing things with live Flash-based audio and video. For radio stations like BBC, and many streaming TV services, you can pause and resume live playback, rewind for an instant replay, or fast forward back to the live part after a pause.

As you get to know WM Recorder, you'll appreciate these advanced features:
- Automatic Recording
- Built-in Scheduler
- Video and Audio File Converter option
- Turbo Recording - record streams at up to 5x speed.
- Record password protected videos.
- Record at the highest quality
- Works with slow dial-up connections.
- Record multiple streams at once.
- Resume recordings.
- Split and merge recordings.
- Watch commercial free from some popular TV/Movie sites.
- Pause and rewind live streams.
- And more!